Cornell Leadership Week 2022

Cornell Leadership Week 2022

Who's coming as of May 19, 2022

There are currently 673 people registered for Reunion!

All Alumni Undergraduate Johnson Law School Veterinary Medicine

The indiciated class year is the preferred class year of the alum; this may or may not map to the year their degree was earned.



0 (5 classmates)

  • Alex Colvin
  • Deborah Hoard
  • Suzanne McClung
  • Philip Robinson
  • Mya Thompson

1953

  • Bill Gratz

1957

  • Tony Cashen

1958 (2 classmates)

  • Michael Griffinger
  • A.C. (Church) Riley

1959

  • Ellie Applewhaite

1960

  • Linda Jarschauer Johnson

1961 (3 classmates)

  • Marshall Frank
  • Rosanna (Romanelli) Frank
  • Jim Moore

1962 (4 classmates)

  • Ruth (Zimmerman) Bleyler
  • Nancy Clark
  • Alan Flaherty
  • John Neuman

1963 (4 classmates)

  • Ed Butler
  • Jim Byrnes
  • Tom Clark
  • Nancy McAfee

1964 (12 classmates)

  • Nancy (Taylor) Butler
  • Lynda Gould
  • Thomas Helfrich
  • Susie (Mair) Holden
  • Ken Kupchak
  • Edie Lederer
  • Linda (Cohen) Meltzer
  • Carolyn (Chauncey) Neuman
  • Jerold Ruderman
  • Carolyn (Stewart) Whitman
  • Steve Whitman
  • Cindy Wolloch

1965 (3 classmates)

  • Kathy Gaffney
  • Penny (Skitol) Haitkin
  • Carolyn (Press) Landis

1966 (2 classmates)

  • Richard Aubrecht
  • Michael Chiu

1967 (4 classmates)

  • Richard Hoffman
  • Patty (Geer) Kupchak
  • Dick Marks
  • Ralph Wilhelm

1968 (4 classmates)

  • Randy (Hallstead) Allen
  • Ida (Brandwayn) Lowe
  • Howard Morgan
  • Henry Siegel

1969 (7 classmates)

  • Alan Cody
  • Eileen Barkas (Barkas) Hoffman
  • Robert Katz
  • Larry Krablin
  • Nancy (Jenkins) Krablin
  • Reuben Munday
  • Lee Pillsbury

1970 (3 classmates)

  • Kathy Cornell
  • Cathy Hogan
  • Sally Anne Levine

1971 (10 classmates)

  • David Beale
  • Laurie Berke-Weiss
  • Ken Brink
  • Jay Carter
  • Juliann Carter
  • Rod Chu
  • Kathy (Menton) Flaxman
  • Susan (Deitz) Milmoe
  • Arthur Mintz
  • Rich Stewart

1972 (9 classmates)

  • Larry Baum
  • Frank Dawson
  • Ruth Ferguson
  • David (Morrissey) Moriah
  • Cheryl Munday
  • Nancy Roistacher
  • Bob Selander
  • Lin (Tang) Stewart
  • Craig Yunker

1973 (12 classmates)

  • Paul Cashman
  • Bill Chamberlain
  • Marge (Gaffney) Graf
  • Eliot Greenwald
  • Bjorn Hanson
  • Wayne Merkelson
  • Thomas Mulligan
  • Robert Platt
  • Debbie (Greene) Rothman
  • Lorraine (Palmatier) Skalko
  • Ronald Skalko
  • Danielle (Lombardo) Trostorff

1974 (9 classmates)

  • John Alexander Alexander
  • Mary Berens
  • Danny Brundage
  • John Foote
  • Lois Irwin
  • Dale Lazar
  • Kristen Rupert
  • Jaclyn Spear
  • Lou Walcer

1975

  • Joanne Florino

1976 (7 classmates)

  • Tom Cottingham
  • Gary Davis
  • Bob Harrison
  • Rob Hellman
  • Marilyn Laverty
  • Linda (Moskowitz) Noonan
  • Roland Shen

1977 (5 classmates)

  • Brian Dunn
  • Mary Miller
  • John Molinda
  • Bob Scharf
  • Jean Sheng

1978 (15 classmates)

  • Rob Ainslie
  • Roger Anderson
  • Mary Bowler
  • Angela DeSilva
  • Vicki Hartman
  • Barbara Hotchkiss
  • Polly Kreisman
  • Cynthia Kubas
  • Randy Nixon
  • Pat Reilly
  • Dale Rosenthal
  • Kent Sheng
  • Susanne Solomon
  • David Strip
  • Libby Waldman-Strugatch

1979 (23 classmates)

  • Deborah Arrindell
  • Jane (Kornfeld) Bessin
  • Dean Burrell
  • Peter Call
  • Bradley Grainger
  • Mary (Maxon) Grainger
  • Karl Hausker
  • Lisa (Barsanti) Hoyt
  • Lon Hoyt
  • Stephanie Jacqueney
  • William Lipinski
  • Daniel Mansoor
  • Ron McCRAY
  • Sue (Morand) Meyers
  • BILL Minnock III
  • Janet (Goldin) Rubin
  • Ginger So
  • David Steward
  • Nancy Sverdlik
  • Paul Varga
  • Margie Wang
  • Jeff Weiss
  • Mark Wilson

1980 (11 classmates)

  • Beth Anderson
  • Mary Armstrong Meduski
  • Peter Cooper
  • Anne DiGiacomo
  • Sue Littman
  • Jack McGowan
  • Esther (Elkin) Mildner
  • Peter Nolan
  • Girish Reddy
  • Karen (Friedman) See
  • Mike Ullmann

1981 (13 classmates)

  • Michael Bell
  • John Boochever
  • Fred Cohen
  • Laura Dake Roche
  • Heidi Fleischman
  • Laura Fratt
  • Tanis MacKay-Bell
  • Renee Miller-Mizia
  • Stephen Robinson
  • Celia Rodee
  • Michael Troy
  • Lisa (Kremer) Ullmann
  • Mark Weingarten

1982 (8 classmates)

  • Miriam Akabas
  • Greg Busby
  • Jennifer Gardiner
  • Jamie Hintlian
  • Sally (Hopkins) Mulhern
  • Beckie (Brown) Robertson
  • Charles Stuppard
  • John Yerger

1983 (13 classmates)

  • Quentin Brathwaite
  • Doug Braunstein
  • Liz Forman
  • Susan (Wasserman) Guerin
  • Sylvia Han
  • Greg Hartz
  • Mabel (Ngai) Lee
  • Wilson Lee
  • David Mulhern
  • Matt Palumbo
  • Yonn Rasmussen
  • Susan Schnabel
  • Diane Shakin Shakin

1984 (12 classmates)

  • Terri Denison
  • Lindsay (Liotta) Forness
  • Amy (Brown) Fraser
  • Kraig Kayser
  • Nancy Law
  • Stephanie Nolan
  • Kathy (Dodd) O'Brien
  • Ruby Saake
  • Juliette Timsit
  • John Toohey
  • Leslie Wheelock
  • Frank Wilkinson

1985 (13 classmates)

  • Kathleen (Dillon) Carroll
  • Meryl (Goodman) Fink
  • Scott Fowkes
  • Valisha Graves
  • Susan (Herlands) Holland
  • John Kuo
  • Kelley McGoldrick
  • Erin OConnor
  • Marlene Quijano
  • Chuck Rosenzweig
  • William Sibert
  • Karen Stewart
  • Kim Wagner

1986 (12 classmates)

  • Caesar Castroverde
  • Susan Danziger
  • Eric Elmore
  • Mary Guthrie
  • Mimi (Joh) Joh-Carnella
  • Nancy Keates
  • Steven Lee
  • Tim Oonk
  • Dina (Lewisohn) Shaw
  • Suzette (Simon) Simon Rubinstein
  • Margot Tohn
  • Alison Weir

1987 (21 classmates)

  • Susan (Ecker) Anderer
  • Denise Aranoff
  • Lauren (Spergel) Blumenfeld
  • Mary Bowman
  • Gabe Boyar
  • Lynn (Potthast) Canaan
  • Heidi (Heasley) Ford
  • Bob Forness
  • Melissa (Hodes) Friedenberg
  • Wendy (Writer) Gettleman
  • Rana Glasgal
  • Robert Hecker
  • Dan Meyer
  • Alex Padilla
  • Heidi (Claus) Perry
  • Claudia (Regen) Regen-Johnston
  • Zach Shulman
  • Anne Smalling
  • Debra (Howard) Stern
  • Gligor "G" Tashkovich
  • Leslie (Kalick) Wolfe

1988 (15 classmates)

  • Bob Attardo
  • Andrea (Meadow) Danziger
  • Ben Davis
  • Susan Farris
  • Jill Fields
  • Eliese Fisher
  • Linda Gadsby
  • Virginia Giddings
  • Howard Greenstein
  • Lauren (Ezrol) Klein
  • Dawn Levy-Weinstein
  • Jason McGill
  • Jill Oberlander
  • Rob Rosenberg
  • Aryan Shayegani

1989 (17 classmates)

  • Matthew Biben
  • Shannon (Gallivan) Bol
  • Gigi Bruno
  • William Casswell
  • Carl Contiguglia
  • Pat Cook
  • Stephanie Fox
  • Amy (Wilson) Goodrum
  • Joy Higa
  • Jennifer (Coen) Isko
  • Robyn (Wesler) Landow
  • Jeff Lee
  • Lynn (Weidberg) Morgan
  • Tomoko Morinaga
  • Alison Norton-Nelson
  • Andrea Persily
  • Lorette Simon Gross

1990 (9 classmates)

  • Amy Bodek
  • Linda Choong
  • Ted Eveleth
  • Rick Lowe
  • Nadine Magac
  • Matt Rubins
  • Suzanne (Bliven) Shu
  • Kate Walsh
  • Darien Ward

1991 (17 classmates)

  • Josh Berman
  • Lisa Bushlow
  • Mark Cisz
  • Dorine Colabella
  • Susie Curtis Schneider
  • Nicole DelToro
  • David Einhorn
  • Cristos Goodrow
  • Paul Hayre
  • Kyle Karnes
  • Jeff Lamontagne
  • Jennifer Leeds
  • Jeannette Perez-Rossello
  • Kate Snow
  • Tim Vanini
  • Charles Wu
  • Karen Zimmer

1992 (22 classmates)

  • Beril Afsar Melemetci
  • Wilma Ann (Thomas) Anderson
  • Heather Bouchey
  • Joan Bryan
  • Renee Dake Wilson
  • Betty (Boshart) Eng
  • Lori (Isman) Greene
  • Heidi Grenek
  • Wendi Herbstman Hanlon
  • Terry Horner
  • David Kupperman
  • Kimberly (Collister) Legge
  • Chimene Liburd
  • Lisa Rangel
  • Jason Salfi
  • Sally Schoen
  • Jonathan Simon
  • Michelle (Schorr) Steffes
  • Beth (Yancey) Storz
  • Olga Torres
  • Jordan Turkewitz
  • Susan Youngblood

1993 (14 classmates)

  • Eric Beane
  • Juliette Boone
  • Cathy Choi
  • Jacqui Francis
  • Alison (McKiegan) Gillott
  • Allison (Satter) Hill
  • Jin Kupperman
  • Donna Lee
  • Amy Miller Moore
  • Natasha Mitchell
  • Loren Rosenzweig-Feingold
  • Kim (Powell) Sendelbach
  • Kena (Evans) Thompson
  • Jessica (Graus) Woo

1994 (4 classmates)

  • Greg Bassuk
  • Eileen (Corwin) Mason
  • Mike Rapolas
  • Enrique Vila-Biaggi

1995 (2 classmates)

  • Raj Chandnani
  • Lisa (Powell) Powell Fortna

1996 (8 classmates)

  • Arturo Carrillo
  • Alexi Clinton
  • Lee Hendelman
  • Katrina James
  • Suzanne (Weidberg) Klein
  • Jennifer Lagnado Papp
  • Mari Morimoto
  • A’ndrea Van Schoick

1997 (5 classmates)

  • Liz Everett Krisberg
  • Staci (Satsky) Friesel
  • Liz Goodrow
  • Timothy Heaton
  • Joyce Muchan

1998 (7 classmates)

  • Lucie (Macelova) Ayres
  • Dan Cane
  • Jason Cho
  • Joe Cleverdon
  • Michelle Houle Hitz
  • Calicia Mullings
  • Michael Thompson

1999

  • Daniel Duval

2000 (6 classmates)

  • Leigh Amaro
  • Anthony Chang
  • David Chipurnoi
  • Nick Janiga
  • Lesley O'Keefe
  • Rati Rim

2001 (5 classmates)

  • Praveen Anumolu
  • Tara Benedict
  • Nathan Connell
  • Itai Dinour
  • Yurij Pawluk

2002

  • Heather Wells

2003 (2 classmates)

  • Candace (Lee) Chow
  • Katie (Nelson) Schoenberg

2004 (6 classmates)

  • Kim Gillece
  • Rachel Krug
  • Vanessa Matsis-McCready
  • Ray Ortiz
  • Margarita Rossi
  • Jennifer Warner

2005 (4 classmates)

  • Thomas Balcerski
  • Erica Healey-Kagan
  • Jamie (Newberry) Houston
  • Brian Levine

2006 (4 classmates)

  • Katie Bartels
  • Andrew Beckwith
  • Elyse Richardson
  • Linda Trotter-Jackson

2007 (4 classmates)

  • Natalya Johnson
  • BJ Siasoco
  • Harlan Work
  • Vanessa Yen

2008 (2 classmates)

  • Elana Beale
  • Olivia Tai

2010 (3 classmates)

  • Marc Hem Lee
  • Matt Hintsa
  • Yvette Lapompe

2011 (4 classmates)

  • Emily Aston
  • Kyle Scott
  • Katie Stenclik
  • Janelle Teng

2012 (2 classmates)

  • Olivia (Moore) Moore Nicoletti
  • Adam Nicoletti

2013 (4 classmates)

  • Ankur Bajaj
  • Danya Contreras
  • Kamillah Knight
  • Neil Sen

2014 (3 classmates)

  • Christian Compton
  • Olivia Harris
  • Gabriel Rodriguez-Calero

2015 (3 classmates)

  • Sarah Baldessari
  • Keri Forness
  • Jennifer Qian

2016 (2 classmates)

  • Moyouri Bhattacharjee
  • Mary Opperman

2017

  • Bitty Lathrop

2019 (2 classmates)

  • Shauna Cheatham
  • Alejandro Cortese

2020 (2 classmates)

  • Liz Davis-Frost
  • Carolyn Roche

2021 (9 classmates)

  • Kamla Arshad
  • Matthew Arthur
  • Jennifer Best
  • Anna Brecher
  • Keith Brockhurst
  • Samuel Cremieux
  • Brian Lossing
  • Ashley Shen
  • Bryan Weintraub

Non-Degreed

  • Paul Lushenko
  • Donica Varner

Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of alumni will only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list is not real time, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 15 minutes or so.